Student Transfer



 

TC Issued in the Session 2015-16
Sl. No Name of the student Parent's name Date of birth Class TC//Folio Book No Date of issue TC
1 SUMEDHA SWAYANPRABHA S BEHERA 29.08.2008 II 70//810 04.04.2015
2 RAGINI BISHOI R N BISHOI 16.05.2007 III 71//810 04.04.2015
3 RASHMI RANJAN BISHOI R N BISHOI 18.04.2004 VI 72//810 04.04.2015
4 SOUMYA RANJAN SAHOO H SAHOO 18.10.2006 IV 73//810 06.04.2015
5 ADITYA PRASAD TIRPATHY HP TIRPATHY 17.03.2006 V 74//810 15.04.2015
6 MANISHA DORA D RAJAT 21.01.2006 V 75//810 15.04.2015
7 SOUMYA SWETLINA NAYAK S NAYAK 06.06.2007 III 76//810 15.04.2015
8 SUCHANA SWASTI M PARIDA 02.09.2005 V 77//810 16.04.2015
9 ANWESHA SAHOO TRILOCHAN SAHOO 09.01.2009 II 78//810 02.05.2015
10 ARCHANA PRADHAN SURYAMANI PRADHAN 01.10.2001 IX 79//810 26.06.2015
11 MIMANSA MANOSWANI MAHENDRA KUMAR MOHANTY 24.03.2005 VI 80//810 13.07.2015
12 SARMISTHA SARKAR SANJAYA KUMAR MALLICK 14.05.2004 VI 81//810 14.07.2015
13 ABHILASH DALAI JAYDEV DALAI 10.10.2004 VI 82//810 29.07.2015
14 NIRMALYA SAHOO PRAFULLA KUMAR SAHOO 03.06.2004 VI 83//810 12.08.2015
15 PRIYANSHU PRIYOJIT SWAIN YUDHISTHIRA SWAIN 28.12.2006 III 84//810 11.09.2015
16 SHRADHA SHREELEKHA SUDHANSU SEKHAR MAJHI 10.06.2009 I 85//810 13.10.2015
17 DHRUP KUMAR NAHAK DHIRENDRA KUMAR NAHAK 02.05.2008 II 223000001 18.11.2015
18 AUROSMITA ROUTRAY BIPIN BIHARI ROUTRAY 27.12.2009 I 86//810 06.02.2016
19 SUSHRI SIMRAN SWAIN SUKANTI SWAIN 27.02.2008 IV 2230160328122104 28.03.2016
20 NEHA MISHRA PRAKASH CHANDRA MISHRA 10.01.2003 IX 2230160328153005 28.03.2016
TC ISSUED IN SESSION 2016-17
1 BHUMIKA MISHRA ALOK KUMAR MISHRA 21.06.2010 I 2230160427114820 27.04.2016
2 ASHIS KUMAR JENA PURNA CHANDRA JENA 23.02.2009 III 2230160509112148 09.05.2016
3 PRAGNYA PRITI PRATISWINI DILLIP KUMAR RAYAGURU 29.09.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 093/810 04.06.2016
4 PRIYANKA HAZARY SAROJ KUMAR HAZARY 03.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 096/810 04.06.2016
5 SAROJ KUMAR SAMANTARAY PRADIPA KUMAR PARIDA 18.04.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 714/8 04.06.2016
6 DIJESWARI PATRA RAJIB PATRA 25.12.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 090/810 06.06.2016
7 SMRUTI RANJAN SAHOO PRAFULLA KUMAR SAHOO 26.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 717/8 06.06.2016
8 SWETA DASH SURESH CHANDRA DASH 23.10.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 726/8 06.06.2016
9 PAYAL SETHI RATNAKAR SETHI 22.08.2005 VI 2230160606105225 06.06.2016
10 OM PARTHASARATHI MOHAPATRA DEBARAJA MOHAPATRA 22.12.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 720/8 06.06.2016
11 SHANTA SNIGDHA MISHRA SARAT KUMAR MISHRA 09.02.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/097 07.06.2016
12 JASASWI MISHRA SARAT KUMAR MISHRA 23.07.2005 VI 2230160607122151 07.06.2016
13 ADYAJIT RATH ANIL KUMAR DASH 05.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/702 08.06.2006
14 SATYAJEET MISHRA KRUSHNA CHANDRA MISHRA 10.02.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/716 08.06.2016
15 SARTHAK ANSHUMAN SARAT KUMAR BEHERA 30.03.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 08/715 08.06.2016
16 SIBANI PRIYADARSHINI SARAT KUMAR MALLIK 26.05.200 X (QUALIFIED) 810/098 08.06.2016
17 DAIZY MEHER BIDU PRASAD MEHER 31.03.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 08/724 08.06.2016
18 PRITILIPSA PATTANAIK PRASANTA KUMAR PATTANAIK 29.03.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 810/095 08.06.2016
19 PRABODH KUMAR BASANTIA PRASANNA KUMAR BASANTIA 17.03.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/741 08.06.2016
20 JAGNYASENI ACHARYA PRABHAT KUMAR ACHARYA 16.04.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 810/091 08.06.2016
21 SUPRIYA BEHERA BIRABARA BEHERA 30.03.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 810/099 08.06.2016
22 CHANDRA SEKHAR PRADHAN KRISHNA CHANDRA PRADHAN 27.11.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/708 08.06.2016
23 ANANYA MISHRA SUDHAKAR MISHRA 19.02.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 08/725 08.06.2016
24 RAUNAK MISHRA DEEPAK MISHRA 08.02.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/713 08.06.2016
25 SRIKUMAR PRADHAN PURNA CHANDRA PRADHAN 20.03.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/723 08.06.2016
26 MADHUSUDAN PANDIA RAKESH PANDIA 02.02.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/709 08.06.2016
27 AYESHA PARWEEN SHAIKH ABDUL KHALIK 13.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/089 08.06.2016
28 SWADHINA SARANGI LAXMIKANTA SARANGI 15.08.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/100 08.06.2016
29 PRIYABRAT DALABEHERA PITABASA DALABEHERA 11.04.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/721 08.06.2016
30 ANSHUMAN DASH NARAYAN DASH 23.12.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/704 08.06.2016
31 SURJEET SARANGI SURENDRANATH SARANGI 01.01.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/718 08.06.2016
32 PRITISH PRATYUSHRAN BRAJA BANDHU BEHERA 03.12.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/712 08.06.2016
33 ALIVA DESHBANDINI LAXMIPRIYA SAHOO 24.04.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/088 08.06.2016
34 PRAGYAN PARAMITA SAHOO PRASANA KUMAR SAHOO 31.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/094 08.06.2016
35 ADITYA NARAYAN MISHRA NALINI KANTA MISHRA 01.01.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/701 08.06.2016
36 ASHUTOS MAHAPATRA RATIKANTA MAHAPATRA 17.01.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/706 08.06.2016
37 ANIMESH MUDULI SAMIR MUDULI 29.04.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/703 08.06.2016
38 AISHWARYA SAHOO PRASANTA KUMAR SAHOO 02.08.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/727 08.06.2016
39 NABKISHORE JANI RAJKISHORE JANI 22.04.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/710 08.06.2016
40 JYOTI PRAKASH MOHANTY ARUN KUMAR MOHANTY 14.05.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/719 08.06.2016
41 BISWAJIT NAYAK GADADHAR NAYAK 28.04.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/707 08.06.2016
42 ARINDAM PRADHAN ARUN KUMAR PRADHAN 30.07.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/705 08.06.2016
43 SOUMYA RANJAN BHOI MINAKSHI BHOI 20.01.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/722 08.06.2016
44 NIHAR KUMAR PANDA NIRAKAR PANDA 14.10.2005 V 2230160720105350 20.07.2016
45 S. ANINDITA V SRINIVASAN 13.01.2003 IX 2230160722134552 22.07.2016

46

47

48

49

50

51

 

 

 

 

 

 

S. DEEKSHITA

PRAGALVA POULLAMI NAYAK

SATYA RANJAN BEHERA

RAM MOHAN HOTA

Swadhin Kumar Pradhan

Rudranil Behera

 

 

 


 

 

 

V SRINIVASAN

PRATAP KUMAR NAYAK

SARAT KUMAR BEHERA

RATNAKAR HOTA

Sarangadhar Pradhan

Ranjan Kumar Behera

 

T.C  ISSUED  IN THE SESSION 2017-18

 

 

 

 

12.10.2008

08/06/2010

31/03/2003

15/12/2004

12.08.2005

04.02.2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

III

I

IX

VI

VI

I

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2230160722134606

2230161005153327

2230161026152029

2230161104142004

2230160823154745

2230161222125441

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.07.2016

05.10.2016

26.10.2016

04.11.2016

23.08.2016

22.12.2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52 ABHISHEK SAHOO LOKNATH SAHOO 05.05.2003 IX 2230170327152515 27.03.2017
53 BENUGOPAL NAIK BRAJENDRA  NAIK 06.10.2005 VI 2230170406084831 06.04.2017
54 SHARADA NAYAK BRAJENDRA NAYAK 22.11.2008 III 2230170406084735 06.04.2017
55 BISWAJIT NAYAK RABINDRA KUMAR NAYAK 16.01.2008 V 2230170410112848 10.04.2017
56 REETANJALI PATRA SANTOSH KUMAR PATRA 05.04.2002 X 2230170617092740 17.06.2017
57 TAPAN KUMAR PATRA SANTOSH KUMAR PATRA 07.02.2001 X(QUALIFIED) 764/8 14.06.2017
58 NAMRATA BAG SANJAY BAG 10.10.2008 IV 22300170706152603 07.07.2017
59 Dibya Ranjan Nayak Bibhu Ranjan Nayak 31.07.2011 I 2230170729160014 28.07.2017
60 Sujal Haldar Ananta Kumar Haldar 10.04.2004 VIII 2230170816093556 16.08.2017
61 SHUBHAM BAISAG SHUBRAKANTA BAISAG 27.09.2010 II 2230171101141931 01.11.2017
62 ABHIPREET PADHI MR. MADHUSUDAN PADHI 18.09.2004 VIII 2230171211105039 11.12.2017
63 SANCHITA DAS SANJAYA KUMAR DAS 30/09/2007 V 2230171220131545 20.12.2017
T C ISSUED  IN THE SESSION 2018-19
1 PRANAB PATTANAIK PRAVAT KUMAR PATTANAIK 22.09.2004 IX 769/8 02.04.2018
2 PRATYUSH PATTNAIK PRAVAT KUMAR PATTNAIK 07.10.2011 II 770/8 02.04.2018
3 GAYATRI RATH SIDHARTH RATH 11.01.2008 VI 771/8 04.04.2018
4 ASIS KUMAR PANDA LAXMIKANTA PANDA 22.04.2005 VIII 772/8 04.04.2018
5 JIGNESH SWAROOP JAGABANDHU SAHOO 10.08.2008 V 774/8 19.04.2018
6 DIVYANSHI PRIYADARSHINI JAGABANDHU SAHOO 15.07.2011 II 775/8 19.04.2018
7 BINODINI SAHOO BHAJA KRISHNA SAHOO 27.04.2018 VI 776/8

 

TC Issued in the Session 2015-16
Sl. No Name of the student Parent's name Date of birth Class TC//Folio Book No Date of issue TC
1 SUMEDHA SWAYANPRABHA S BEHERA 29.08.2008 II 70//810 04.04.2015
2 RAGINI BISHOI R N BISHOI 16.05.2007 III 71//810 04.04.2015
3 RASHMI RANJAN BISHOI R N BISHOI 18.04.2004 VI 72//810 04.04.2015
4 SOUMYA RANJAN SAHOO H SAHOO 18.10.2006 IV 73//810 06.04.2015
5 ADITYA PRASAD TIRPATHY HP TIRPATHY 17.03.2006 V 74//810 15.04.2015
6 MANISHA DORA D RAJAT 21.01.2006 V 75//810 15.04.2015
7 SOUMYA SWETLINA NAYAK S NAYAK 06.06.2007 III 76//810 15.04.2015
8 SUCHANA SWASTI M PARIDA 02.09.2005 V 77//810 16.04.2015
9 ANWESHA SAHOO TRILOCHAN SAHOO 09.01.2009 II 78//810 02.05.2015
10 ARCHANA PRADHAN SURYAMANI PRADHAN 01.10.2001 IX 79//810 26.06.2015
11 MIMANSA MANOSWANI MAHENDRA KUMAR MOHANTY 24.03.2005 VI 80//810 13.07.2015
12 SARMISTHA SARKAR SANJAYA KUMAR MALLICK 14.05.2004 VI 81//810 14.07.2015
13 ABHILASH DALAI JAYDEV DALAI 10.10.2004 VI 82//810 29.07.2015
14 NIRMALYA SAHOO PRAFULLA KUMAR SAHOO 03.06.2004 VI 83//810 12.08.2015
15 PRIYANSHU PRIYOJIT SWAIN YUDHISTHIRA SWAIN 28.12.2006 III 84//810 11.09.2015
16 SHRADHA SHREELEKHA SUDHANSU SEKHAR MAJHI 10.06.2009 I 85//810 13.10.2015
17 DHRUP KUMAR NAHAK DHIRENDRA KUMAR NAHAK 02.05.2008 II 223000001 18.11.2015
18 AUROSMITA ROUTRAY BIPIN BIHARI ROUTRAY 27.12.2009 I 86//810 06.02.2016
19 SUSHRI SIMRAN SWAIN SUKANTI SWAIN 27.02.2008 IV 2.23016E+15 28.03.2016
20 NEHA MISHRA PRAKASH CHANDRA MISHRA 10.01.2003 IX 2.23016E+15 28.03.2016
TC ISSUED IN SESSION 2016-17
1 BHUMIKA MISHRA ALOK KUMAR MISHRA 21.06.2010 I 2.23016E+15 27.04.2016
2 ASHIS KUMAR JENA PURNA CHANDRA JENA 23.02.2009 III 2.23016E+15 09.05.2016
3 PRAGNYA PRITI PRATISWINI DILLIP KUMAR RAYAGURU 29.09.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 093/810 04.06.2016
4 PRIYANKA HAZARY SAROJ KUMAR HAZARY 03.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 096/810 04.06.2016
5 SAROJ KUMAR SAMANTARAY PRADIPA KUMAR PARIDA 18.04.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 714/8 04.06.2016
6 DIJESWARI PATRA RAJIB PATRA 25.12.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 090/810 06.06.2016
7 SMRUTI RANJAN SAHOO PRAFULLA KUMAR SAHOO 26.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 717/8 06.06.2016
8 SWETA DASH SURESH CHANDRA DASH 23.10.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 726/8 06.06.2016
9 PAYAL SETHI RATNAKAR SETHI 22.08.2005 VI 2.23016E+15 06.06.2016
10 OM PARTHASARATHI MOHAPATRA DEBARAJA MOHAPATRA 22.12.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 720/8 06.06.2016
11 SHANTA SNIGDHA MISHRA SARAT KUMAR MISHRA 09.02.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/097 07.06.2016
12 JASASWI MISHRA SARAT KUMAR MISHRA 23.07.2005 VI 2.23016E+15 07.06.2016
13 ADYAJIT RATH ANIL KUMAR DASH 05.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/702 08.06.2006
14 SATYAJEET MISHRA KRUSHNA CHANDRA MISHRA 10.02.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/716 08.06.2016
15 SARTHAK ANSHUMAN SARAT KUMAR BEHERA 30.03.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 08/715 08.06.2016
16 SIBANI PRIYADARSHINI SARAT KUMAR MALLIK 26.05.200 X (QUALIFIED) 810/098 08.06.2016
17 DAIZY MEHER BIDU PRASAD MEHER 31.03.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 08/724 08.06.2016
18 PRITILIPSA PATTANAIK PRASANTA KUMAR PATTANAIK 29.03.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 810/095 08.06.2016
19 PRABODH KUMAR BASANTIA PRASANNA KUMAR BASANTIA 17.03.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/741 08.06.2016
20 JAGNYASENI ACHARYA PRABHAT KUMAR ACHARYA 16.04.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 810/091 08.06.2016
21 SUPRIYA BEHERA BIRABARA BEHERA 30.03.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 810/099 08.06.2016
22 CHANDRA SEKHAR PRADHAN KRISHNA CHANDRA PRADHAN 27.11.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/708 08.06.2016
23 ANANYA MISHRA SUDHAKAR MISHRA 19.02.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 08/725 08.06.2016
24 RAUNAK MISHRA DEEPAK MISHRA 08.02.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/713 08.06.2016
25 SRIKUMAR PRADHAN PURNA CHANDRA PRADHAN 20.03.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/723 08.06.2016
26 MADHUSUDAN PANDIA RAKESH PANDIA 02.02.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 08/709 08.06.2016
27 AYESHA PARWEEN SHAIKH ABDUL KHALIK 13.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/089 08.06.2016
28 SWADHINA SARANGI LAXMIKANTA SARANGI 15.08.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/100 08.06.2016
29 PRIYABRAT DALABEHERA PITABASA DALABEHERA 11.04.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/721 08.06.2016
30 ANSHUMAN DASH NARAYAN DASH 23.12.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/704 08.06.2016
31 SURJEET SARANGI SURENDRANATH SARANGI 01.01.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/718 08.06.2016
32 PRITISH PRATYUSHRAN BRAJA BANDHU BEHERA 03.12.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/712 08.06.2016
33 ALIVA DESHBANDINI LAXMIPRIYA SAHOO 24.04.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/088 08.06.2016
34 PRAGYAN PARAMITA SAHOO PRASANA KUMAR SAHOO 31.07.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 810/094 08.06.2016
35 ADITYA NARAYAN MISHRA NALINI KANTA MISHRA 01.01.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/701 08.06.2016
36 ASHUTOS MAHAPATRA RATIKANTA MAHAPATRA 17.01.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/706 08.06.2016
37 ANIMESH MUDULI SAMIR MUDULI 29.04.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/703 08.06.2016
38 AISHWARYA SAHOO PRASANTA KUMAR SAHOO 02.08.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/727 08.06.2016
39 NABKISHORE JANI RAJKISHORE JANI 22.04.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/710 08.06.2016
40 JYOTI PRAKASH MOHANTY ARUN KUMAR MOHANTY 14.05.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/719 08.06.2016
41 BISWAJIT NAYAK GADADHAR NAYAK 28.04.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/707 08.06.2016
42 ARINDAM PRADHAN ARUN KUMAR PRADHAN 30.07.2001 X (QUALIFIED) 8/705 08.06.2016
43 SOUMYA RANJAN BHOI MINAKSHI BHOI 20.01.2000 X (QUALIFIED) 8/722 08.06.2016
44 NIHAR KUMAR PANDA NIRAKAR PANDA 14.10.2005 V 2.23016E+15 20.07.2016
45 S. ANINDITA V SRINIVASAN 13.01.2003 IX 2.23016E+15 22.07.2016
46 S. DEEKSHITA V SRINIVASAN 12.10.2008 III 2.23016E+15 22.07.2016
47 PRAGALVA POULLAMI NAYAK PRATAP KUMAR NAYAK 08-06-2010 I 2.23016E+15 05.10.2016
48 SATYA RANJAN BEHERA SARAT KUMAR BEHERA 31-03-2003 IX 2.23016E+15 26.10.2016
49 RAM MOHAN HOTA RATNAKAR HOTA 15-12-2004 VI 2.23016E+15 04.11.2016
50 Swadhin Kumar Pradhan Sarangadhar Pradhan 12.08.2005 VI 2.23016E+15 23.08.2016
51 Rudranil Behera Ranjan Kumar Behera 04.02.2011 I 2.23016E+15 22.12.2016
T.C ISSUED IN THE SESSION 2017-18